Schulrekorde Leichtathletik

(Stand: Dezember 2017)

Disziplin
Klasse
Sprint Weitsprung Hochsprung Ball / Kugel 800 m
Zwei/Dreikampf
5
wbl
Helene
Scholz
8,0 s (50m)
2014
Linn-Marit
Uth
3,72 m
2013
Victoria
Schönberg
1,30 m
2009
Miriam
Luthe
35,50m
2018
Giselle
Bonekat
3:13,0 min
2013
Miriam
Luthe
192 Punkte
2018
ml Niklas
Uth
7,5 s (50m)
2013
Konstantin
Forth
4,50 m
2012
Nico
Ihle
1,35 m
2009
Florian
Bremer
40,00 m
2013
Tim
Planer
2:58,0 min
2013
Laurenz
Schulz
140 Punkte
2017
6
wbl
Pia
Seidel
7,3 s (50m)
2011
Ulrike
Seifert
4,30m
2009
Hanna
Klimpke
1,50m
2011
Britta
Börner
40,50m
2017
Britta
Börner
2:47,0 min
2017
Britta
Börner
201 Punkte
2017
ml Konstantin
Forth
6,8 s (50m)
2013
 Konstantin
Forth
5,20 m
2013
 Nils
Planer
1,55 m
2011
 Nils
Planer
72,00 m
2011
 Leon
Thoms
2:53,0 min
2018
 Kurt
Zwicker
133 Punkte
2015
7
wbl
Victoria
Schönberg
11,1 s (75m)
2011
Victoria
Schönberg
4,51 m
2011
Hanna
Klimpke
1,55 m
2012
Britta
Börner
41,00 m
2018
Victoria
Schönberg
2:33,0 min
2011
Victoria
Schönberg
314 Punkte
2011
ml Niklas
Pitschner
10,4 s (75m)
2012
Stefan
Jungmichel
5,00 m
2009
Stefan
Jungmichel
1,53 m
2009
Niklas
Edelmann
46,30 m
2015
Stefan
Jungmichel
2:36,0 min
2009
Nils
Planer
447 Punkte
2011
8
wbl
Victoria
Schönberg
10,2 s (75m)
2012
Victoria
Schönberg
4,65 m
2012
Elisabeth
Kuhla
1,58 m
2013
Lilly
Oehlert
8,05 m
2015
Victoria
Schönberg
2:44,0 min
2012
Judy
Geißler
348 Punkte
2015
ml Nico
Ihle
9,5 s (75m)
2012
Max
Hennig
5,00 m
2012
Max
Hennig
1,68 m
2012
Nils
Planer
13,80m
2012
Clemens
Gorski
2:29,0 min
2017
Nils
Planer
325 Punkte
2012
9
wbl
Michelle
Höft
14,0 s (100m)
2011
Anna
Quinque
4,20 m
2017
Elisabeth
Kuhla
1,56 m
2014
Sophie
Zerbster
8,50 m
2011
Sarah
Seifert
2:55,0 min
2011
Elisabeth
Kuhla
335 Punkte
2014
ml  Rico
Richter
12,3 s (100m)
2017
Sebastian
Rast
5,45 m
2009
 Max
Hennig
1,79 m
2013
Stefan
Jungmichel
11,30 m
2011
 Clemens
Gorski
2:20,0
2018
 Stefan
Jungmichel
404 Punkte
2011
10
wbl
Christina
Pfeil
13,8 s (100m)
2009
Christina
Pfeil
5,10 m
2009
Elisabeth
Kuhla
1,55 m
2015
Cora
Lenz
8,81 m
2017
Jennifer
Hufziger
2:37,0 min
2011
Hanna
Klimpke
433 Punkte
2015
ml Moritz
Klette
11,6 s (100m)
2012
Nick
Schreiber
5,59 m
2015
Alois
Voigt
1,69 m
2015
Konstantin
Forth
12,45 m
2017
Johannes
Bachmann
2:20,0 min
2009
Max
Hennig
260 Punkte
2014
11/12
wbl
    Elisabeth
Kuhla
1,55 m
2016
    Christina
Pfeil
303 Punkte
2011
ml Sebastian
Rast
12,3 s (100m)
2011
Konstantin
Forth
5,62 m
2018
Nick
Schreiber
1,75 m
2016
Christian
Felgner
12,90 m
2011
Sebastian
Müller
2:16,0 min
2014
Bejamin
Reinhold
145 Punkte
2009